Home >> Page >> List of Registered Lawyers in Pro Bono Legal Services as on 11.2.2019.

List of Registered Lawyers in Pro Bono Legal Services as on 11.2.2019.

S. No.Full NameCourts of Practice 
1Ameya Nandkumar SabnisHigh Court of Bombay, Aurangabad Bench
2Abhinav GuptaCourts in Patna & New Delhi
3Dharmendra ChaturKarnataka High Court, Bangalore City Civil Court, District Courts Karnataka
4Amit JaiswalHigh Court of Judicature, Allahabad, Lucknow Bench  
5K. RamanTirupathur - Combined court building
6Om PrakashCourts in Delhi 
7Girish Chandra RaiCourts in Varanasi
8Anirudh SanganeriaSupreme Court of India, Odisha High Court, Delhi High Court, National Consumer Forum, National Company Law Tribunal and Appellate Tribunal, Patiala Court, Saket Court, Tis Hazari Court, Prevention of Money Laundering Appellant Tribunal 
9Hitesh C SoniBombay High Court
10Anupam DubeySupreme Court of India, Allahabad High Court 
11Kiran C VCourts in Bangalore  
12R. MugundhanPuducherry - Integrated Court Complex 
13Manan BhattHigh Court of Gujarat
14Rup Anand KrishnCourts in Patna 
15Nikhil GuptaDistrict & Session Courts, Yamunanagar at Jagadhri (Haryana)
16Satya Prakash PandeySession Court Family Court Magistrate Court, Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
17Rit AroraCourts in Delhi - Tis Hazari, Patiala House, Karkardooma Saket, Dwarka, Rohini, Court Complex, Debt Recovery Tribunals, Consumer Courts (District, State and National) and Delhi High Court
18Sanjay GautamDelhi District Courts 
19Shekhar GehlotDelhi High Court, Rohini Court 
20Aniket Kumar SharmaVaranasi District Court
21Dheer SrivastavaRajasthan High Court
22Shashank Shekhar DubeyMirzapur District Court
23Prateek HandaCourts in Dehradun - District & Sessions Court, Subordinate Courts, District & State Consumer Disputes Redressal Foras, Court of Commissioner, Garhwal Mandal
24Ankit GuptaCourts in Delhi
25RajnishCourts in Delhi
26Aishwarya Pratap SinghCourts in Lucknow- High Court Bench, District Courts
27Ramkishor Singh YadavSupreme Court of India
28Yogi KhandelwalCourts in Betul 
29Shubham GuptaSupreme Court of India, High Court of Delhi, High Court of States of Punjab and Haryana, District Courts of Delhi, Faridabad & Palwal 
30Arunendra Mohan ShuklaCourts in Lucknow
31Pankaj Gupta Courts in Jhansi- District & Sessions Court & District & State Consumer Disputes Redressal Forum. 
32Aparajita JamwalCourts in Srinagar - Jammu & Kashmir High Court & District Court
33Raghu VasishthDelhi High Court & Delhi District Courts
34Vaibhav Goel BhartiyaCourts in Meerut & Delhi
35Syed Javed AbdullahGuwahati High Court & Golaghat District Court 
36Dhirendra ChaturvediHigh Court of Judicature, Allahabad Lucknow bench 
37Sanjeyvignesh. JMadras High Court (Madurai Bench), District Courts At Tiruchirappalli & Madurai, Debt Recovery Tribunal, Consumer Forum, Labour Tribunal, Central Administrative Tribunal
38Utkarsha KohliCourts in Delhi 
39Sumit KumarPatna High Court, Patna District Court and Hajipur District Court
40Siddharth S. RamiCourts in Ahmedabad
41Mr. Kumar PrashantDelhi District Courts, High Court of Delhi & Supreme Court of India
42Pankaj KumarRohini District Court, Delhi 
43Ashish KumarAllahabad High Court
44Seshatalpa Sai BandaruAdditional District Court at Tenali 
45Dhruv GuptaDelhi High Court and District Courts at Saket, Tis Hazari, Patiala House, Rohini 
46Robin Ratnakar DavidSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, Delhi District Courts, Tribunals, Arbitral Tribunals 
47Deval AnjaHigh Court of Bombay 
48Ajay VermaDelhi High Court and Supreme Court of India
49Yashmi SehgalDelhi High Court 
50Ashutosh KumarPatna High Court
51Ranjan KumarCourts in Delhi
52Ravish ChandraPatna High Court & Patna Civil Court
53Rashmi BansalSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, Delhi District Courts
54AnshumanDelhi High Court
55Pratham MittalSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, Delhi District Courts
56Rupesh GoyalSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, Delhi District Courts
57Yashpal AntilPatiala House Court, Delhi 
58Abhishek GuptaConsumer Court, Mewar, Rajasthan 
59Avijit RoySupreme Court of India, New Delhi 
60Patel SpHigh Court of Madras, Central Government Industrial Tribunal Cum Labour Court, City Civil Court, Chennai, Small Causes Court, Chennai
61Samer Ul Rashid DarCourt of Munsif Judicial Magistrate Ist Class Qazigund, J & K 
62Ashish MakhijaDelhi High Court, National Company Law Tribunal, National Commission
63Mubashir Majid MalikJ & K High Court and subordinate courts
64Darshana Poddar MishraJharkhand High Court, Commercial Taxes Tribunal, Jharkhand, Income Tax Appellate Tribunal, Debt Recovery Tribunal
65Sanjay JainHigh Court at Bombay 
66Mahima RathiCourts in Delhi
67Saurabh KamraDelhi High Court & District Courts 
68Rajeev Kumar GoswamiCourts in Hapur
69Surendra AvasthiCourts in Jaipur 
70Sufiya AquilDelhi High Court and District Courts
71Bidhayak AcharyyaGauhati High Court, Debt Recovery Tribunal, District and State Consumer Forum, Subordinate Civil and Criminal Courts of Guwahati, Nagaon, Kaliabor & North Lakhimpur
72Neeraj GoyalDelhi High Court, Delhi District Courts, Debt Recovery Tribunal
73Jitendra SarinAllahabad High Court
74Sumit SaxenaDistrict Court Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
75S. Bushra KazimCourts in Delhi
76J Stuti NarayanSupreme Court of India, Delhi Bangalore Allahabad High Courts & District Courts
77Gaurav PathakPunjab & Haryana High Court 
78Shravan KumarHigh Court of Judicature at Allahabad, Lucknow Bench & District and Session Court, Lucknow 
79Ved Prakash DwivediBettiah Civil Court, West Champaran, Bihar 
80Mayank A BaglaBombay High Court 
81Kranthi Kumar VCourts in Hyderabad
82Ashish Kumar SinghCourts in Mumbai
83Vandita NainSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, National Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission
84Dattatray SolankarCourts in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Thane, Navi Mumbai, Pune, Latur
85Mansi KukrejaSupreme Court of India, High Court of Delhi, Nation Green Tribunal Principal Bench, National Consumer Dispute Redressal Commission, National Company Law tribunal, Delhi District Courts, Competition Appellate Tribunal, Telecom Disputes Settlement and Appellate Tribunal 
86Satish GolandeCourts in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Pune, Thane, Navi Mumnai, Solapur, Karmala, Baramati, Indapur, Madha
87Ganesh Balasaheb BhujbalBombay High Court 
88Bhupendra KumarCourts in Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh 
89Ravi DahiyaCourts in Delhi
90Manish Ramesh VitalkarJMFC and CJJD Court at Warud, Tawarud, Amaravati, Maharashtra 
91Anirudh TanwarSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court of Delhi and Subordinate courts
92Harsh PrabhakarSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court of Delhi
93Anurag VijayDelhi High Court of Delhi, High Court of Ranchi, Trial courts in Delhi (Tis Hazari, Patiala House, Dwarka, Karkardooma)
94Gaurav SinghAllahabad/ High Court of Judicature at Allahabad
95Sagar AggarwalDelhi High Court, District Courts of Delhi, National Company Law Tribunal, National Consumer Dispute Redressal Commission, Debt Recovery Tribunal and Debt Recovery Appellate Tribunal
96Ajai Kumar SrivastavaHigh Court of Judicature, Allahabad, Lucknow Bench
97Amarnath SimhaCourts in Bangalore
98Ketki GadkariBombay High Court, Nashik District Court 
99Gaurang KanthCourts in Delhi 
100Piyush VaishnavaMadhya Pradesh High Court, Indore, District Court Rajgarh
101Vinay Pati TripathiSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court
102Manvendra Tanwar -
103ChandrapalGhaziabad District Court
104Dipti Prakash BrahmaCourts in Cuttack and Bhubaneswar
105Vivek Pratap SinghHigh Court of Judicature, Allahabad
106Pateliya Vijaykumar GordhanbhaiCourts in Vanthali and Junagadh city
107Gaurav MittalSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, National Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission, Income Tax Appellate Tribunal and Rohini District Court, Delhi.
108Jibu JamalCourts in Bengaluru 
109Tanuj GuptaRajasthan High Court, Jodhpur and Jaipur benches, Debt Recovery Tribunal, Jaipur, District Court, Jaipur, Consumer Court, Jaipur, National Company Law Tribunal, Delhi, Delhi High Court, Central Administrative Tribunal, Jaipur, Armed Forces Tribunal, Jaipur 
110Pawan Kumar AgarwalCourts in Meerut
111Shailesh KumarJharkhand High Court 
112Girish Mahesh AgarwalBombay High Court and High Court of Judicature, Lucknow Bench
113Karpe Prakhar MohanBombay High Court, Madhya Pradesh High Court, Indore bench and District Court Indore
114Karanveer Singh KohliJalandhar District Courts
115Sonali ChopraCourts and Tribunals in Delhi 
116Sugam PuriHigh Court of Delhi, District Courts of Delhi and National/State Consumer Forums
117Shaikh Asim AbdullaCourts in Nashik
118A G Aditya ShenoyHigh Court of Kerala, Ernakulam District Court
119Ekta MehtaDistrict Courts of Delhi, Delhi High Court, Supreme Court of India, Consumer Forums in Delhi, Central Administrative Tribunal, National Company Law Tribunal, Telecom Disputes Settlement Appellate Tribunal.
120Ashish SethiSupreme Court of India 
121Harsh JaidkaCourts in Delhi
122Dnyanada Damodar MahajanCourts in Mumbai
123Abhinav K. MishraDistrict Court/High Court along with Consumer and other forums and tribunal at Delhi, Noida, Lakhimpur Kheri
124Jagdish NarayanExecutive Court, Barhi, Hazaribagh district, Jharkhand 
125Sujata RoutHigh Court of Orissa, Debt Recovery Tribunal, Cuttack Bench, Civil & Criminal Courts of Cuttack, Odisha 
126Kamlakshi Singh ChauhanSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, Delhi District Courts, Central Administrative Tribunal, Debt Recovery Tribunal 
127Madhumita PandaOrissa High Court, Subordinate Courts of Cuttack and Bhubaneswar 
128Shekhar SharmaJaipur High Court & District Courts 
129Sandeep SingalHigh Court of Punjab and Haryana, District Court Rohtak
130Alok RattanDelhi High Court, Delhi District Courts – Kakardooma, Tis Hazari 
131Shuma TalukdarCourts in Guwahati & Kolkata
132Trivikram SHigh Court of Karnataka & subordinate Courts in Bangalore 
133Vivek RanjanDelhi High Court 
134Mukesh SinglaPunjab & Haryana High Court
135V. Siva SubramanianSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court. 
136Arijeet SinghSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court
137Hem Chandra JoshiLucknow Civil Court
138Santosh Kumar PrasadSiliguri Sub Division Court, Darjeeling District Court, Jalpaiguri District Court
139Sparsh GuptaPunjab and Haryana High Court; District Courts and Haryana at Chandigarh 
140Anshul ManglaCourts in Chandigarh 
141Anuj Kumar SinhaPatna High Court
142Khushpreet Singh WaliaIntellectual Property Appellate Board
143Rajat AgarwalCourts in Delhi 
144Manoj KumarDistrict Court Gaya 
145Gurinder SinghPunjab and Haryana High Court
146Sahil AeronCourts in Delhi and Uttar Pradesh  
147Nilanjan BoseDelhi High Court; Supreme Court of India
148Harsh Vardhan ShehrawatDistrict & Sessions Court at Chandigarh, High Court of Punjab and Haryana, Chandigarh and District & Sessions Court at Panchkula
149AbhigyaSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, Delhi District Courts, District Consumer Forums, Delhi State and National Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission
150Vikash Kumar SinghCivil court Bokaro, Jharkhand
151Vishal NehraPunjab & Haryana High Court 
152Subhash KumarCourts in Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
153Meghachandra D NCourts in Bangalore 
154Kapil DugalHigh Court of M.P., Jabalpur 
155Manju GoyalDistrict Court Panchkula, Punjab and Haryana High Court 
156Kishor ManyaniHigh Court of Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur
157Akshat ShuklMadhya Pradesh High Court, Indore Bench
158Aditi SinghviDistrict & Sessions Court, Raipur, High Court, Bilaspur
159Pradeep KumarDelhi High Court, Delhi District Courts - Karkardooma, Saket, Patiala House
160Sumant DuttDwarka District Court, Delhi 
161Saurabh DangiSupreme Court of India, Chhattisgarh High Court, District Court Bilaspur
162Prasoon AgrawalHigh Court of Chhattisgarh
163Saroj GiriHigh Court of Judicature at Allahabad 
164Yagyavalk ShuklaSupreme Court of India
165Manish VermaPractise at Hon'ble Punjab and Haryana High Court, Chandigarh 
166Aditya Kumar-
167Nishesh KumarCourts in Kanpur 
168Vishal Pratap SinghHigh Court of Karnataka - Kalaburagi Bench 
169Wasim Shabbir Hussain ShaikhDistrict Courts, Pune 
170Om Prakash GuptaDelhi High Court & District Courts
171Bharat S RaoCourts in Bangalore
172Sahil GambhirDelhi High Court
173Durgesh AgarwalPunjab & Haryana High Court at Chandigarh
174Baiji Nath PatelDelhi High Court, District Courts – Tis Hazari, Rohini, Patiala House, Karkardooma, Dwarka and Saket 
175Amit KaithCourts in Chandigarh 
176Pashupati Nath JhaCourts in Samastipur, High Court Patna and Delhi
177Tanjit BhullarRajasthan High Court
178Durgesh AggarwalPunjab and Haryana High Court at Chandigarh and District Courts at Panchkula
179Sujit Bhargav ShelarBombay High Court and Mumbai City Civil and Sessions Court.
180Aminuddin Ahmed KhanCivil Court Pendra Road & District Court Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
181Kailash Kumar RathourCivil Court Pendra Road
182Krishna Gopal MishraCourts in Allahabad
183Gautam Kumar MahtoHazaribag District Court, Jharkhand 
184Dharmendra Kumar TiwariHigh Court Allahabad, District Court Allahabad
185Sanjeev Kumar KushwahaAllahabad High Court, Allahabad
186Narendra Singh TomarOnline Practices 
187Om PrakashCourts in Faridabad 
188Rajeev Sharma--
189Hitendra TripathiCourts in Indore
190Shripad JagdaleBombay High Court
191Rajendra Ashok Kumar PatelMorbi District Court, Morbi, Gujarat, Jamnagar District Court, Jamnagar, Gujarat
192Sneha SinghBombay High Court & Trial Courts 
193Shankar SinghCalcutta High Court
194Saraswati Badgaiya--
195Jay Prakash KushvahaCourts in Delhi
196Shashank MishraSupreme Court of India and High Court of Delhi 
197Shivendra SinghSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court and District Courts
198P G GeotomCourts in Tamil Nadu and Kerala
199Amit Pratap SinghSupreme Court of India 
200Rachna AggarwalFinancial Commissioner Court, Tribunals, State Commission and National Commission
201 Lalltaksh JoshiSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court; and Patiala House Court 
202Arvind Kumar Singh Allahabad High Court 
203 Suneel MoudgilCourts in Panipat
204Vivek Kumar Srivastava--
205Naveen KumarSupreme Court, Delhi High Court, Dwarka District Court, National Company Law Tribunal, National Company Law Appellate Tribunal, Debt Recovery Tribunal, Debt Recovery Appellate Tribunal, State Consumer Forum
206Sikander SharmaDelhi High Court & District Courts
207Anupam Kumar GuptaCourts in Varanasi 
208Anreb Kumar BanerjeeCalcutta High Court 
209Shashi ShekharHigh Court of Delhi & District Courts 
210Ashutosh PaulCourts in Kapurthala & Sultanpur Lodhi
211Rahul AggarwalSupreme Court of India and Delhi High Court
212Abdul KhoyerSonamura Sepahijala Tripura Addl. District & Session Judge, SDJM, CJ Jr.Div. J.M First Class, Sonamura, West Tripura.
213Satyam KhannaKanpur District Court
214Anshuman ChopraPunjab and Haryana High court, District Courts & Consumer Forums in Chandigarh and Punjab
215Keyur Bhanupratap JoshiPorbandar District Court, Gujarat
216Prudvi Raju MudunuriMetropolitan Criminal Courts, Hyderabad and Rangareddi District Court, Andhra Pradesh 
217Arjun MengiJ&K High Court
218Geen Thomas MathewHigh Court of Kerala, District Court, Munsiff and Sub Courts, All Consumer Courts, Ernakulam, Kerala 
219 Sunil KumarDistrict Court, Jind, Haryana 
220Aditya KumarDelhi High Court
221Sindhu RavishankarAll Lower and District Courts at Trivandrum. All Lower and District Courts, Mumbai and Bombay High Court
222Prashant ChandraAllahabad High Court, Lucknow Bench, and all other subordinate courts in Lucknow. 
223Dr. Ratnesh PatelHigh Court of Madhya Pradesh 
224Geetesh MeenaDelhi High Court and District Courts 
225Amarnath RDistrict Courts, Magistrate Courts, Bangalore Urban and Rural districts.  
226Pranab Shashikantbhai Joshi--
227Rajeev SoodHigh Court of Delhi, District Courts of Delhi, (mainly Saket - South and South-East District, Patiala House and Central District) District/State and National Commission for Consumer Courts, Delhi
228Ajay GargSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court & District Courts 
229Khomdram Surajfrengko SinghHigh Court of Manipur and District Courts of Manipur
230A.R. RangasamyTiruppur District Court & Avinashi Magistrate Court, Tamil Nadu
231Bageerathan ShanmugasundaramMadras High Court 
232Jitesh SharmaCourts in Delhi
233Nikunj DhawanPunjab and Haryana High court, District Court Chandigarh/Mohali, Consumer Court Chandigarh/Mohali, Railway Tribunal Chandigarh
234Raghav MahajanCourts in Delhi
235Upinder SinghPunjab and Haryana High Court, District Court Ludhiana 
236 Gaurav SharmaDistrict & Sessions Court, Addl Distt & Sessions Judge, Chief Judicial Magistrate; Munsif, Jammu
237Anup PathakCourts in Delhi and NCR
238Dhruv SharmaSupreme Court of India, High Court of Delhi, District Courts of Delhi, National Green Tribunal, National Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission
239Arif Md Yeasin JwadderCourts in Delhi
240Arun S. BhatiCourts in Delhi 
241Abul Kalaam Azad A. SMadurai Bench of Madras High Court
242Rahul SachdevaPunjab And Haryana High Court Chandigarh
243Shashank DixitCourts/Tribunals in Delhi
244R VasudevanMadhya Pradesh High Court, District Courts, City Civil Courts & Tribunal, Gwalior
245 Lata LochavDelhi High Court, Saket District Court, Dwarka District Court, Revenue Court of Kapashera Mehrauli, Vasant Vihar, All District forum for Consumer’s, State Commission, National Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission, Central Administrative Tribunal 
246Sabna Sathar P VCourts in Calicut / Kozhikode 
247Rakesh KumarCourts in Delhi 
248Bhupender SinghRajasthan High Court & Subordinate Courts at Jodhpur
249Nitish Lajpat SabhnaniPune District Court and Mumbai High Court
250Yusuf NaqiDelhi High Court and District Courts 
251 Sathish SMadras High Courts, Madras City Civil, Small Causes Courts, Chennai Metropolitan Magistrate Court and Tribunals 
252Renish RaveendranKerala High Court and lower courts 
253Chetan JoshiHigh court of Madhya Pradesh and Subordinate Courts, forums, Indore 
254M V S Anil Kumar RCourts in Vishakhapatnam 
255Lipi ThapliyalDelhi High Court and Delhi District Courts
256Gaurav SharmaHigh Court of Bombay, City Civil Court, Sessions Court, Debra Recovery Tribunal, National Company Law Tribunal, State Consumer Commission, Central Administrative Tribunal
257G R RajeshkumarCourts in Bengaluru 
258Sovan Mahajan Subordinate Courts with North-eastern states
259Alok Tripathi Courts in Allahabad 
260Akhil Verma Delhi High Court 
261Kunal Katariya Bombay High Court, Securities Appellate Tribunal, District Courts
262Jaikanth M Courts in Chennai 
263Jaya Dhoot Rajasthan High Court, Jaipur Bench Jaipur District & Session Court
264Sovan MahajanSubordinate Court of Tripura
265Jatinder PalPunjab and Haryana High Court Chandigarh and District Court Ludhiana
266Aman SachanCourts in Delhi 
267Abhijit TripathiDelhi High Court & District Courts
268Vilesh Bhaurao BondadeNagpur District Court 
269Ramaswamy MeyyappanNational Company Law Tribunal, National Company Law Appellate Tribunal, Debt Recovery Tribunal, Debt Recovery Tribunal, National Green Tribunal
270Naresh KumariDistrict & Sessions Court Churu and Jaipur
271Soumen HalderAlipore District Court, Burdwan District Court, Kalna Court, Katwa Court, Baruipur Court, WB State Consumer Redressal Forum, National Consumer Redressal Forum, National Company Law Tribunal
272Prashant Shrikant KenjaleNational Green Tribunal, Appellate Tribunal for Electricity 
273R. Mohana RajaMadras High Court, City Civil Court, Small Causes Court, Madras 
274Puneet SheoranSupreme Court of India
275Ashish MishraCourts in Kanpur Dehat 
276Ambrish RaiAllahabad High Court, Lucknow Bench, and district courts in Lucknow. 
277Neeraj KumarSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, District Courts in Delhi 
278Rohit MishraTis Hazari Court, Delhi 
279Satyendra SinghCourts in Mainpuri
280Hari Shankar JangidCourts in Jaipur and Behror 
281 Chand ChopraSupreme Court & High Court of Delhi
282Shashank MishraDelhi High Court, Allahabad High Court, National Consumer Dispute Redressal Commission, Delhi State Consumer Commission, National Company Law Tribunal, District and Session Court at Delhi and Allahabad
283Shalini SheoranHigh Court of Judicature, Allahbad, Lucknow bench, Rajasthan High Court 
284Prateek GuptaDelhi High Court, District Courts -Saket, Patiala House, National Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission 
285Arjun ChowdhuryCourts in Kolkata and Siliguri
286 Rituj ChopraSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court 
287Dinesh Kumar PathakHigh Court of Judicature, Lucknow bench, 
288Ashish Kumar SareenAmbala District Court 
289Syam Kumar A GCourts in Thiruvanathapuram
290Aby AbrahamKottyam District Court,Eranakulam, Pathanamthitta, Kollam, Idukki, High Court of Kerala
291Abdul Jameer ShaikCourts in Guntur
292Anhad S. MiglaniSupreme Court of India, Punjab and Haryana High Court
293Suryavanshi Atul DattatrayaDistrict and Sessions Court Jalgaon, Maharashtra 
294Naveen PatelGujarat High Court 
295Nalchill J RajkumarMadras High Court, City Civil Court, Labour Courts, Debt Recovery Tribunal, NCLT
296R. DhayalanDistrict Courts at Coimbatore and Tiruppur
297S.Vasavi SrideviMadurai District Court, Madras High Court
298Pawan Kanhaiyalal GattaniCourts in Malegaon/Washim
299Prakash Vishnu BodasTaluka Court Devgad, District Court Sindhudurg, Maharashtra 
300DhanalakshmiMadras High Court and other Subordinate Courts in Tamil Nadu 
301Jayaselan S KTiruchirapalli District Court, Madras High Court- Madurai Bench 
302D. Esther PriyaCourts in Tamil Nadu
303Satish Chandra .RKarnataka High court, Civil and Session court, Bengaluru 
304Digajmaan Ghanshyam MishraBombay High Court, MM Court, City Courts, Thane Courts
305E Sathish KumarMadras High Court, Subardinate Courts, Tribunals & Commissions in Chennai
306PrabuCourts in Kanchipuram 
307 Gokulakrishnan.aCourts in Chennai including High court 
308Rishabh SanchetiRajasthan High Court, Jodhpur, Supreme Court of India 
309J Pajhani KarthikCourts and Tribunals in & around Chennai
310 Alok kumar MisraHigh court Lucknow Bench-17Yrs,Supreme court of India-9Yrs
311Imtiaz AhamadSupreme Court and Calcutta High Court 
312Ajeet Kumar MishraHigh Court Lucknow Bench,District Court, Lucknow 
313Manmohan Madhusudan BhutadaCourts in Amravati, Achalpur & Chandur Bazar
314Chiragkumar Sureshchandra BhagatVadodara District court
315Durga Manoj GorCourt in Mundra 
316Gaurang Sureshbhai RangunwalaJMFC-JD-SD of Surat District
317Bhaskar DebCourts in Durgapur, Kolkata 
318Prakashkumar Hasmukhbhai SenavaCourts in Anand 
319Akshansh SinghalRajasthan High Court, Jaipur Bench, Delhi High Court, Karkardooma Court, Delhi 
320Nishant KumarPatna High Court and District Court, Darbhanga 
321Keshav Datta Delhi High Court, NGT, Delhi District Courts, Consumer Forums including NCDRC, DRT (Lucknow)
322Amol ChitravanshiCourts in Lucknow, Allahabad and Delhi
323Yash BharadwajCourts in Lucknow 
324Nilesh Prabhakar SalveDistrict & Sessions Court, Ahmednagar and District and Sessions Court, Pune 
325Gopal TripathiBombay High Court 
326Dushyant Tiwari
 
NCDRC,NCLT, NGT & CAT
327Birendra Kumar SinghPatna High Court
328Tanya ShreeSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court,  TDSAT
329Amit Tandon Courts in Ludhiana and Chandigarh
330Sarthak GuptaSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, District Courts of Delhi, 1 year of Practice
331Prashant KumarSupreme Court of India, Delhi District Courts 
332Prasad Bhalchandra VaidyaDistrict Court Latur 
333Girijesh Kumar ShahiCivil Court, Consumer Forum and Labour Court, Allahabad 
334Aul Kumar GuptaCourts in Bareilly 
335Gulshan Kumar SharmaCourt in Delhi 
336Pulkit JainDelhi High Court, Delhi District and Sessions Courts, Tribunals in Delhi.
337Mehak RastogiNational Green Tribunal
338Shiv Prakash SinghHigh Court of Judicature, Lucknow Bench, District Courts of Lucknow, Delhi and Kanpur
339SudeeptiPatiala House and Saket Court, Delhi District Courts and High Court of Delhi
340Nitin Shankar KadaraleHigh Court of Bombay,Aurangabad Bench
341Abhishek PandeyDelhi District Courts and High Court of Uttarakhand
342Keches SilwanteJMFC Panvel, JMFC Khalapur & JMFC Uran
343Mohit Kumar GuptaSupreme Court of India and Delhi High Court 
344Atma Prakash Civil and Criminal Courts, Varanasi, Jaunpur and Robertsganj. 
345T L SankaranMadras High Court
346Kunal GosainCourts in Delhi 
347Harsh GuptaDelhi High Court and District Courts
348Jamal SaitCourts in Bangalore
349Shasha JainPatiala House Courts, Karkardooma Courts, Tis Hazari Courts, Saket Courts, Debt Recovery Tribunal, National Green Tribunal, Consumer Courts, Delhi High Courts
350Abhay ShuklaNational Company Law Board and District and Session Court Pune
351Subratha RayKolkata High Court 
352Parth SemwalDelhi High Court, IT Dept., ITAT, NCLT, CAT, NGT, District Courts across Delhi NCR
353Jitendra BakshiCourts in Delhi
354Vijay Kumar RaiCourts in Delhi
355Rupali S. AkolkarBombay High Court, Sessions Court, Family Court and Magistrate Courts, All Tribunals
356 Abhay Dutt VermaSupreme Court of India, Delhi High Court, District Courts of Delhi
357Furkan AhmedDelhi District Courts and Delhi High Court
358Jagdeep SinghDistrict and Sessions Court  Patiala  & Punjab and Haryana High Court 
359 Sanjib MajumderKrishnanagar- Nadia District Court, Ranaghat, Kalyani Court 
360Rohit GuptaCourts in Delhi 
361 Subratha RaySupreme Court Of India ,Kolkata High Court & All Lower Courts Of Kolkata, Hyderabad High Court , Delhi High Court & Courts in Delhi - Tis Hazari, Patiala House, Karkardooma Saket, Dwarka, Rohini, Court Complex, Debt Recovery Tribunals, Consumer Courts (District, State and National), Allahabad High Court , Bombay High Court. 
362 Ramesh Babu VishwanathulaCourts in Hyderabad
363 Jeevan TopraniCourts in Gurgaon 
364Davinderpal Singh SamraCourts in Gurdaspur
365Mallick Sudip RaviCourts in Mumbai
366Rupesh Mishra - 
367Priyank KapadiaBombay High Court
368Bhaskar Deb - 
369Abhyuday SinghHigh Court of Chhattisgarh
370Yuvaraja ACivil, Criminal, Constitutional, Taxation, Labour, Company, Services
371Vivek Kumar Tiwari - 
372Sunil SharmaLucknow High Court, and Tribunals in Lucknow 
373Lokendra Singh KachhawaNational Green Tribunal 
374Trupen Tejas Rathod - 
375Sujatha ShirolkarDistrict Court and High Court in Bangalore and District Court Labour Court,Exciose Tribunals and High Court and Suporeme courts in Delhi
376Prasad Padmakarrao MahajanCourts in Akot
377Mayank SharmaHP High Court and District Courts in Shimla 
378Ekakshra MahajanHigh Court of Punjab & Haryana; District Court, Chandigarh; NCLT, Chandigarh Bench
379Sagar MalvePune District and Taluka Court, Punjab Khanna, Murtijapur, Mumbai, Palghar
380Sahil JhambChandigarh District Court, Mohali Courts, Kharar, Panchkula
381Sunny JaiswalCourts in Kolkata
382Sreenath K S  District courts and Magistrate courts at Ernakulam and High court of Kerala
383Navjinder Singh District courts Hoshiarpur
384Ganesh N Courts in Chennai, Tiruvallur
385Abhishek TripathiAllahabad High Court 
386Sukhbir SinghPunjab and Haryana,High court, Courts in Chandigarh, Jalandhar, Kapurthala and Sangrur   
387Amitej Kumar NagarDelhi High Court and District Courts, Delhi 
388Jainder KharbGurugram District Court
389Anoop Prakash AwasthiCourts in Delhi 
390Alok Kumar PalaiCourts in Delhi 
391Sanjeev Kwatra Karkardooma District Court, Delhi
392Bangaru Laxi JastiHigh Court, Hyderabad
393Sangeeta VermaDistricts Courts in Delhi 
394Sangam KumarHigh Court of Punjab and Haryana
395Somesh KumarDistrict Courts in Pune